Coordinatori di Classe AS 2023/24
- Dettagli
- Ultima modifica: 18 Marzo 2024 18:10
- Pubblicato 11 Settembre 2022 15:51
Classe | Coordinatore | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | A | ITT | CUSANO NICOLA |
1 | B | ITT | SENESE GIUSTO |
1 | C | ITT | ROSELLA MARCO |
1 | D | ITT | VIOZZI LUISELLA |
1 | E | ITT | RIGHETTI GIULIA |
1 | F | ITT | GESINI PATRIZIA |
1 | G | ITT | RAJA ROBERTA |
1 | H | ITT | SORVILLO FRANCESCA |
1 | I | ITT | SCALZONE ROSSELLA |
1 | A | ITE | COMPAGNONE FRANCESCO |
1 | B | ITE | CANICCHIO SANDRA |
1 | A | LSA | FALSO ANNA |
1 | B | LSA | CAVELLI SERGIO |
2 | A | ITT | BORZILLO PINA |
2 | B | ITT | BORDIERI SILVIA |
2 | C | ITT | PELLEGRINO CATERINA |
2 | D | ITT | BARBATO ANNA |
2 | E | ITT | BEATI EDVIGE |
2 | F | ITT | LOFFREDI LINA |
2 | G | ITT | D'ARCANGELIS MONICA |
2 | H | ITT | MUNARI MARA |
2 | I | ITT | DE CASTRO ELISA |
2 | A | ITE | PELLEGRINI GIANMARCO |
2 | B | ITE | TULLIANI VANNA |
2 | A | LSA | ABBRUZZESE GUGLIELMO |
2 | B | LSA | ABBALLE ROBERTA |
3 | A | INF | CAMOZZI CHIARA |
3 | B | INF | FEUDO GIAMPIERO |
3 | C | INF | PAGLIALUNGA GIANLUCA |
3 | D | INF | DALLA SENTA DENNIS |
3 | E | INF | RIVIELLO MARCO |
3 | F | INF | FIORILLO ERCOLE |
3 | A | LSA | AVERSA LUCIANA |
3 | B | LSA | CIUCCI SILVIA |
3 | A | ITE | AMORIELLO ADA |
3 | B | ITE | TULLIANI VANNA |
3 | A | TLC | DE CASTRO ELISA |
3 | B | TLC | RACCA EMANUELA |
4 | A | INF | TALONE MIRCO |
4 | B | INF | DI DARIO BENIAMINO |
4 | C | INF | CECI ROSARIA |
4 | D | INF | LUCCIOLA AUGUSTO |
4 | E | INF | CONTE GIUSEPPA |
4 | F | INF | ADOLFI PINA |
4 | A | TLC | DE ANGELIS GIORGIO |
4 | A | LSA | VIVOLO CHIARA |
4 | B | LSA | PELLECCHIA GASPARE |
4 | A | ITE | ROCO CINZIA |
5 | A | INF | PICOZZA LAURA |
5 | B | INF | BALZAMO LORENZO |
5 | C | INF | TRAPANI ANTONELLA |
5 | D | INF | DALLA SENTA DENNIS |
5 | E | INF | BATTISTI TAMARA |
5 | F | INF | TALONE MIRCO |
5 | A | TLC | PIRANI FRANCESCO |
5 | A | LSA | CORRADINI MICHELE |
5 | B | LSA | GUERRIERO ADA |
5 | A | ITE | GIOE’ MARIA |